Youth Lacrosse for Western Prince William County

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/07/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 8:00p  >BOYS> 14U-B Practice    JH 
 Tue 06/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-A  Practice    JH 
6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 12U-B Practice    JH 
7:30p 9:00p  >BOYS> 14U-A Practice    JH 
7:30p 9:00p  >GIRLS> 7/8-B Practice    SH 
Gainesville, Piney Branch ES 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 12U-C Practice    HH 
 Wed 06/09/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 12U-C Practice    JH 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 3/4 Mod-B Practice    SH 
 Thu 06/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bull Run MS 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-A  Practice    JM 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 12U-B Practice    JH 
7:30p 9:00p  >BOYS> 14U-B Practice    JH 
8:15p 9:15p  >GIRLS> 7/8-B Practice  Due to activity @ GMS practice time has changed 8:15PM to 9:15PM  SH 
Gainesville, Piney Branch ES 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 12U-C Practice    HH 
 Fri 06/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 3/4 Mod-B Practice    SH 
 Sat 06/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Independence HS Practice 4:30p 6:00p  >GIRLS> Prince William-G34BMF_PRW Playoff 3/4 Mod-B   SH 
Nike Park #4 1:30p 3:00p  >GIRLS> Algonkian-G78B_AGK Playoff 7/8-B   SH 
Oak Marr #1 12:00p 1:30p  >BOYS> Chantilly-10UAMF_CHY Playoff 10U-Mod-A    DP 
Oak Marr #2 9:00a 10:30a  >BOYS> 12U-B Playoff Annandale-12UB_ANN   MS 
Lewis HS  3:30p 5:00p  >BOYS> 14U-B Playoff Springfield-14UB_SPR    
6:30p 8:00p  >BOYS> 14U-A Playoff Dulles South-14UA_DLS_1   RB 
Oakton HS Practice 12:00p 1:30p  >BOYS> 12U-C Playoff Dulles South-12UC_DLS   HH 
 Sun 06/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Minnie Howard 9:00a 10:30a  >GIRLS> Dulles South-G34BMF_DLS_1 Playoff 3/4 Mod-B   SH 
Herndon HS 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 12U-C Playoff Herndon-Reston-12UC_HRN   RB 
Oak Marr #2 1:00p 2:30p  >BOYS> Alexandria-14UB_ALX Playoff 14U-B   CD 
2:30p 4:00p  >BOYS> Vienna-14UA_VIE Playoff 14U-A   MF 
Oakton HS Practice 12:00p 1:30p  >BOYS> 12U-B Playoff Alexandria-12UB_ALX   MK