Youth Lacrosse for Western Prince William County

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 8:00p  >BOYS> 14U-A Practice    JH 
6:00p 8:00p  >BOYS> 14U-B Practice    JH 
 Tue 05/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bull Run MS 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-B Practice    MA 
6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-B Practice  Bus Loop  JH 
6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 12U-C Practice  Bus Loop  JH 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-A  Practice    JH 
6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 8U-Mod Practice    JH 
7:30p 9:00p  >BOYS> 12U-B Practice    JH 
7:30p 9:00p  >GIRLS> 7/8-B Practice    SH 
 Wed 05/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 5/6-B Practice    SH 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 3/4 Mod-B Practice    SH 
6:00p 7:00p  >GIRLS> K/2  Practice    SH 
7:30p 9:00p  >BOYS> 14U - C Practice    JH 
7:30p 9:00p  >BOYS> 14U-A Practice    JH 
 Thu 05/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bull Run MS 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 8U-Mod Practice  Bus Loop  JH 
6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-A  Practice  Bus Loop  JH 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-B Practice    JH 
6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 12U-B Practice    JH 
6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 12U-C Practice    JH 
6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-B Practice    MA 
7:30p 9:00p  >BOYS> 14U-B Practice    JH 
7:30p 9:00p  >GIRLS> 7/8-B Practice    MA 
 Fri 05/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bull Run MS 6:00p 7:00p  >GIRLS> K/2  Practice  Bus Loop field in front of school  SH 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 3/4 Mod-B Practice  Bus Loop field in front of school  SH 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 14U - C Practice    JH 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 5/6-B Practice    SH 
7:30p 9:00p  >GIRLS> 7/8-B Practice    SH 
 Sat 05/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arrow Head Park #3 11:15a 12:15p  >BOYS> Chantilly-10UAMF_CHY Game 10U-Mod-A    DP 
Braddock Park 2:15p 3:15p  >BOYS> Braddock Road-8UBMF_BRD Game 8U-Mod    
Gainesville MS #1 10:45a 11:45a  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-B Game Springfield-10UBMF_SPR_1   DJ 
12:15p 1:30p  >BOYS> 12U-C Game Dulles South-12UC_DLS   HH 
2:45p 4:00p  >BOYS> 12U-B Game Mclean-12UB_MCL   JE 
4:00p 5:15p  >BOYS> 14U - C Game Dulles South-14UC_DLS   CH 
Oak Marr #2 1:15p 2:15p JR >GIRLS> Vienna-GK2_VIE_4 Game K/2    RB 
Dominion HS 8:00p 9:15p  >BOYS> Algonkian-14UB_AGK Game 14U-B   BP 
 Sun 05/16/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gainesville MS #1 12:15p 1:15p  >GIRLS> Fauquier-G34BMF_FAU Game 3/4 Mod-B   GDJ 
3:00p 4:15p  >GIRLS> 5/6-B Game Southwestern-G56B_SOU    
4:15p 5:30p  >GIRLS> 7/8-B Game Great Falls-G78B_GRF    
Loudoun Valley HS St 12:15p 1:15p  >GIRLS> Western Loudoun-GK2_LDW Game K/2    RB