Youth Lacrosse for Western Prince William County

Home
Sponsored By:   Ourisman Chantilly Kia
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=MBYL.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/05/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 8:00p  >BOYS> 14U-A Practice    JH 
6:00p 8:00p  >BOYS> 14U-B Practice    JH 
 Tue 04/06/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bull Run MS 6:00p 7:30p  TBD Practice >BOYS>10U-B   JH 
6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-B Practice    JH 
6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 12U-C Practice  bus loop  HH 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-A  Practice    JH 
6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 8U-Mod Practice    JH 
7:30p 9:00p  >BOYS> 12U-B Practice    JH 
7:30p 9:00p  >GIRLS> 7/8-B Practice    SH 
 Wed 04/07/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bull Run MS 6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 7/8-B Practice  Practice will be on the bus loop field  SH 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 3/4 Mod-B Practice    SH 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> K/2  Practice    SH 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 5/6-B Practice    SH 
7:30p 9:00p  >BOYS> 14U - C Practice    JH 
7:30p 9:00p  >BOYS> 14U-A Practice    JH 
 Thu 04/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bull Run MS 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 8U-Mod Practice    JH 
6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-A  Practice    JH 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-B Practice    JH 
6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 12U-B Practice    JH 
6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 12U-C Practice    JH 
7:30p 9:00p  >BOYS> 14U-B Practice    JH 
7:30p 9:00p  >GIRLS> 7/8-B Practice    SH 
 Fri 04/09/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bull Run MS 6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 3/4 Mod-B Practice  Practice will be on the bus loop field in front of the school  SH 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> K/2  Practice  Practice will be on the bus loop field in front of the school  SH 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 14U - C Practice    JH 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 5/6-B Practice    SH 
 Sat 04/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Independence HS 8:15p 9:30p  >BOYS> Dulles South-14UA_DLS_2 Game 14U-A   KB 
Arrow Head Park #3 1:45p 3:00p  >BOYS> Chantilly-12UC_CHY Game 12U-C   HH 
George Mason HS 3:15p 4:30p  >BOYS> Falls Church-12UB_FCH Game 12U-B   JE 
Gainesville MS #1 10:30a 11:30a  >BOYS> 8U-Mod Game Herndon-Reston-8UBMF_HRN   CC 
12:00p 1:15p  >BOYS> 14U - C Game Annandale-14UC_ANN   MS 
1:15p 2:30p  >BOYS> 14U-B Game Great Falls-14UB_GRF   JH 
Nike Park #4 1:45p 2:45p  >BOYS> Great Falls-10UAMF_GRF Game 10U-Mod-A     
Saunders MS 9:00a 10:00a  >BOYS> Prince William-10UBMF_PRW Game 10U-Mod-B   WOR 
 Sun 04/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Independence HS Practice 3:15p 4:15p  >GIRLS> Dulles South-G34BMF_DLS_1 Game 3/4 Mod-B   ND 
Arrow Head Park #3 4:15p 5:30p  >GIRLS> Chantilly-G78B_CHY_1 Game 7/8-B   TT 
Dominion HS 11:15a 12:15p  >GIRLS> Algonkian-GK2_AGK Game K/2    RB 
FCPR 3:30p 4:45p  >GIRLS> Fauquier-G56B_FAU Game 5/6-B   SL