Youth Lacrosse for Western Prince William County

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Grizzly 6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 3/4 Mod -A Practice Field #2   JM 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 3/4-Mod LB Practice Field #2   JM 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-LB Practice    JM 
6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-UB Practice    JM 
6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 8U-Mod1 Practice    JM 
7:00p 8:15p  >BOYS> 12U-A Practice    JM 
7:00p 8:15p  >GIRLS> 7/8-LB Practice    JM 
8:15p 9:30p  >BOYS> 14U-UB2 Practice    JM 
8:15p 9:30p  >GIRLS> 7/8-A Practice    JM 
 Tue 03/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Grizzly 6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 5/6-A Practice Field #2   JM 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 5/6-LB Practice Field #2   JM 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> K/2  Practice Field #2   JM 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 8U-Mod3 Practice    JM 
6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-A  Practice    JM 
6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 8U-Mod2 Practice    JM 
7:00p 8:15p  >BOYS> 12U-UB Practice    JM 
7:00p 8:15p  >BOYS> 12U-LB1 Practice    JM 
7:00p 8:15p  >BOYS> 12U-LB2 Practice    JM 
8:15p 9:30p  >BOYS> 14U-A Practice    JM 
8:15p 9:30p  >BOYS> 14U-UB1 Practice    JM 
8:15p 9:30p  >GIRLS> 7/8 UB Practice    JM 
 Wed 03/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Grizzly 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 14U-LB2 Practice Field #2   JM 
Gainesville MS 8:15p 9:30p  >BOYS> 14U - LB1 Practice Field #2   JM 
Grizzly Stadium 6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 7/8 UB Practice  Field #2  JM 
 Thu 03/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Grizzly 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 12U-UB Practice Field #2   JM 
6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 12U-LB1 Practice Field #2   JM 
6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 12U-LB2 Practice Field #2   JM 
Bristow, Braemar Park 6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 3/4 Mod -A Practice Field #2   JM 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 3/4-Mod LB Practice Field #2   JM 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 8U-Mod1 Practice    JM 
6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 8U-Mod3 Practice    JM 
6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-A  Practice    JM 
6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-UB Practice    JM 
7:00p 8:15p  >GIRLS> 5/6-A Practice    JM 
7:00p 8:15p  >GIRLS> 5/6-LB Practice    JM 
8:15p 9:30p  >BOYS> 14U-UB2 Practice    JM 
8:15p 9:30p  >BOYS> 14U-UB1 Practice    JM 
8:15p 9:30p  >GIRLS> 7/8-A Practice    JM 
Grizzly Stadium 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 14U-A Practice    JM 
 Fri 03/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristow, Braemar Park 6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> K/2  Practice Field #2   JM 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 8U-Mod2 Practice    JM 
6:00p 8:00p  >BOYS> 12U-A Practice    JM 
6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-LB Practice    JM 
8:15p 9:30p  >BOYS> 14U-LB2 Practice    JM 
8:15p 9:30p  >BOYS> 14U - LB1 Practice    JM 
8:15p 9:30p  >GIRLS> 7/8-LB Practice    JM 
 Sat 03/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Independence HS Practice 4:15p 5:30p  >BOYS> Dulles South-12UUB_DLS_2 Game 12U-UB   RB 
Stone Bridge HS 3:15p 4:30p  >BOYS> Ashburn-14UUB_ASH_ 1 Game 14U-UB1   RB 
4:30p 5:45p  >BOYS> Ashburn-14ULB_ASH Game 14U - LB1   RB 
Gainesville MS #1 9:00a 10:15a  >BOYS> 14U-A Game Great Falls-14UA_GRF   RB 
10:15a 11:30a  >BOYS> 14U-UB2 Game Prince William-14UUB_PRW   RB 
11:30a 12:45p  >BOYS> 12U-A Game Great Falls-12UA_GRF   RB 
Gainesville MS Mod 1 1:00p 2:00p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-A  Game Springfield-10UAMF_SPR   RB 
2:00p 3:00p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-LB Game Herndon-Reston-10ULBMF_HRN   RB 
3:00p 4:00p  >BOYS> 8U-Mod2 Game Dulles South-8ULBMF_DLS_1   RB 
Gainesville MS Mod 2 1:00p 2:00p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-UB Game Chantilly-10UUBMF_CHY_1   RB 
2:00p 3:00p  >BOYS> 8U-Mod1 Game Algonkian-8UUBMF_AGK   RB 
3:00p 4:00p  >BOYS> 8U-Mod3 Game Chantilly-8ULBMF_CHY_3   RB 
Loudoun Valley Pract 9:00a 10:15a  >BOYS> Western Loudoun-14ULB_LDW Game 14U-LB2   RB 
11:30a 12:45p  >BOYS> Western Loudoun-12ULB_LDW Game 12U-LB1   RB 
 Sun 03/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arrow Head Park #3 2:45p 4:00p  >GIRLS> Chantilly-G56LB_CHY Game 5/6-LB   RB 
EC Lawrence 2 12:00p 1:00p  >GIRLS> Southwestern-G34MF_SOU Game 3/4 Mod -A   RB 
2:30p 3:45p  >GIRLS> Southwestern-G78LB_SOU Game 7/8-LB   RB 
Gainesville MS #1 1:45p 3:00p  >GIRLS> 5/6-A Game Annandale-G56A_ANN   RB 
Gainesville MS Mod 1 12:30p 1:30p  >BOYS> 8U-Mod1 Game Vienna-8UUBMF_VIE   RB 
Gainesville MS Mod 2 12:30p 1:30p  >GIRLS> 3/4-Mod LB Game Chantilly-G34LBMF_CHY   RB 
Herndon HS 4:45p 6:00p  >GIRLS> Herndon-Reston-G78UB_HRN_2 Game 7/8 UB   RB 
Embrey Mill Park #2 2:30p 3:45p  >GIRLS> 7/8-A Game South County-G78A_SCT   RB 
Dominion HS 3:30p 4:30p  >GIRLS> Algonkian-GK2_AGK_2 Game K/2    RB