Youth Lacrosse for Western Prince William County

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bull Run MS 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 8U-Mod1 Practice  Back Field  TH 
6:00p 8:00p  >GIRLS> 7/8-A Practice  Bus Loop  TH 
6:00p 8:00p  >GIRLS> 3/4-Mod Practice  Back Field  TH 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-LB2 Practice  Share Field  TH 
6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 10U-A  Practice  Share Field  TH 
7:00p 8:00p  >BOYS> 12U-A Practice  Share Field  TH 
7:00p 8:00p  >BOYS> 12U-LB2 Practice  Share Field  TH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BOYS> 14U-A Practice  Share Field  TH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BOYS> 14U-UB1 Practice  Share Field  TH 
Gainesville, Piney Branch ES 6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-LB1 Practice  Share Field  TH 
6:00p 8:00p  >BOYS> 14U-LB Practice  Share Field  TH 
Manassas, Mullen ES 6:00p 8:00p  >GIRLS> 5/6-LB Practice    TH 
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bull Run MS 6:00p 8:00p  >BOYS> 14U-UB2 Practice  Bus Loop  TH 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 5/6-A Practice  Bus Loop  TH 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> K/2 #1 Practice  Back Field  TH 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> K/2 #2 Practice  Back Field  TH 
Gainesville, Piney Branch ES 6:00p 8:00p  >BOYS> 12U-LB1 Practice  Share Field  TH 
6:00p 8:00p  >GIRLS> 7/8-LB Practice  Share Field  TH 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bull Run MS 6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-LB2 Practice  Back Field  TH 
6:00p 8:00p  >BOYS> 12U-LB2 Practice  Bus Loop  TH 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-LB1 Practice  Share Field  TH 
6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-UB Practice  Share Field  TH 
7:00p 8:15p  >BOYS> 12U-UB Practice  Share Field  TH 
7:00p 8:00p  >BOYS> 14U-LB Practice  Share Field  TH 
8:00p 9:00p  >GIRLS> 7/8-A Practice  Share Field  TH 
Gainesville, Piney Branch ES 6:00p 8:00p  >BOYS> 14U-A Practice  half field  TH 
6:00p 8:00p  >BOYS> 14U-UB1 Practice  Share Field  TH 
6:00p 8:00p  >BOYS> 10U-A  Practice  Share Field  TH 
Manassas, Mullen ES 6:00p 8:00p  >GIRLS> 3/4-A Full Field Practice  Share Field  TH 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bull Run MS 6:00p 8:00p  >BOYS> 12U-A Practice  Bus Loop  TH 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> K/2 #1 Practice  Back Field  TH 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> K/2 #2 Practice  Back Field  TH 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 8U-Mod2 Practice  Share Field  JM 
6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 12U-UB Practice  half field  TH 
7:00p 8:15p  >GIRLS> 5/6-A Practice  Share Field  TH 
7:00p 8:15p  >GIRLS> 5/6-LB Practice  Share Field  TH 
8:15p 9:30p  >BOYS> 14U-UB2 Practice  Share Field  TH 
8:15p 9:30p  >GIRLS> 7/8-LB Practice  Share Field  TH 
Gainesville, Piney Branch ES 6:00p 8:00p  >BOYS> 12U-LB1 Practice  Share Field  TH 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bull Run MS 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 8U-Mod1 Practice  Back Field  TH 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 3/4-Mod Practice  Bus Loop  TH 
Gainesville, Piney Branch ES 6:00p 8:00p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-UB Practice  half field  TH 
6:00p 8:00p  >GIRLS> 3/4-A Full Field Practice  Share Field  TH 
Manassas, Mullen ES 6:00p 8:00p  >GIRLS> 5/6-LB Practice    TH 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Byrne's Ridge Park 10:00a 11:15a  >BOYS> Dulles South-14UUB_DLS Game 14U-UB1   DW 
Roth-Witter 9:00a 10:15a  >BOYS> Alexandria-12UA_ALX Game 12U-A   KB 
10:15a 11:30a  >BOYS> Alexandria-12ULB_ALX Game 12U-LB1   BK 
Wakefield HS 9:30a 10:45a  >BOYS> Arlington-14UUB_ARL_2 Game 14U-UB2   KW 
Hampshire Park Upper 3:15p 4:15p JR, JL >GIRLS> Ashburn-GG34FF_ASH Game 3/4-A Full Field Rescheduled from 5/5 - Rain  PM 
Marshall HS Stadium 6:45p 8:00p  >BOYS> Vienna-14UA_VIE Game 14U-A   SK 
Gainesville MS 6:30p 8:00p  Girls 3/4 Practice    KE 
6:30p 8:00p  Girls 5/6 Practice    KE 
6:30p 8:00p  Girls 7/8 Practice    KE 
Gainesville MS #1 9:00a 10:15a  >BOYS> 12U-UB Game Vienna-12UUB_VIE_1    
10:15a 11:30a  >BOYS> 12U-LB2 Game Fauquier-12ULB_FAU    
Gainesville MS Mod 1 11:30a 12:30p  >BOYS> 10U-A  Game Fauquier-10UAMF_FAU   JE 
12:30p 1:30p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-LB2 Game Ashburn-10ULBMF_ASH_2   SP 
Gainesville MS Mod 2 11:30a 12:30p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-UB Game Western Loudoun-10UUBMF_LDW   KM 
12:30p 1:30p  >BOYS> 8U-Mod1 Game 8U-Mod2   FH 
Lee HS 6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> Springfield-10ULBMF_SPR_2 Game 10U-Mod-LB1   MR 
Dominion HS 2:30p 3:45p  >BOYS> Algonkian-14ULB_AGK Game 14U-LB   MR 
 Sun 05/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carl Sandburg M S 6:15p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 7/8-A Game Dulles South-G78A_DLS   ND 
Bull Run MS 2:00p 3:00p  >BOYS> 6U Practice  Upper Field (Bus Loop)  TH 
Gainesville MS #1 12:00p 1:00p  >GIRLS> K/2 #2 Game K/2 #1   FH 
1:15p 2:15p  >GIRLS> 3/4-A Full Field Game Southwestern-G34FF_SOU   ML 
2:15p 3:30p  >GIRLS> 5/6-LB Game Great Falls-G56LB_GRF   CG 
3:30p 4:45p  >GIRLS> 5/6-A Game Ashburn-G56A_ASH   C N 
Nike Park #4 1:00p 2:15p  >GIRLS> Great Falls-G78LB_GRF Game 7/8-LB   DY 
McLean HS 5:15p 6:30p TB >BOYS> Mclean-14UA_MCL Game 14U-A   BH 
Oak Marr #1 12:00p 1:00p  >GIRLS> Fairfax Police-G34MF_FXP Game 3/4-Mod   BM