Youth Lacrosse for Western Prince William County

Home
Sponsored By:   Ourisman Chantilly Kia
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=MBYL.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bull Run MS 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 12U-UB Practice  Lower Field (Bus Loop)  TH 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 7/8-A Practice  Lower Field (Bus Loop)  TH 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 10U-A  Practice  half field  TH 
6:00p 7:00p  >GIRLS> 3/4-Mod Practice  half field  TH 
7:00p 8:15p  >BOYS> 12U-A Practice  half field  TH 
7:00p 8:15p  >GIRLS> 5/6-LB Practice  half field  TH 
8:15p 9:30p  >BOYS> 14U-UB1 Practice  half field  TH 
8:15p 9:30p  >BOYS> 14U-UB2 Practice  half field  TH 
Gainesville, Piney Branch ES 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 12U-LB1 Practice  Share Field  TH 
 Tue 04/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bull Run MS 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 8U-Mod1 Practice  Upper Field  TH 
6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 8U-Mod2 Practice  Upper Field  JM 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> K/2 #1 Practice  Lower Field (Bus Loop)  TH 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> K/2 #2 Practice  Lower Field (Bus Loop)  TH 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-UB Practice  half field  TH 
6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-LB1 Practice  half field  TH 
7:00p 8:00p  >BOYS> 14U-LB Practice  half field  TH 
7:00p 8:00p  >BOYS> 12U-LB2 Practice  half field  TH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BOYS> 14U-A Practice  half field  TH 
8:00p 9:00p  >GIRLS> 7/8-LB Practice  half field  TH 
Gainesville, Piney Branch ES 6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 5/6-A Practice  Share Field  TH 
 Wed 04/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bull Run MS 6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 12U-LB2 Practice  Lower Field (Bus Loop)  TH 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 5/6-LB Practice  Lower Field (Bus Loop)  TH 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 5/6-LB Practice  Lower Field (Bus Loop)  TH 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-LB1 Practice  half field  TH 
6:00p 7:00p  >GIRLS> 3/4-A Full Field Practice  half field  TH 
7:00p 8:00p  >BOYS> 14U-LB Practice  half field  TH 
7:00p 8:00p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-LB2 Practice  half field  TH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BOYS> 12U-LB1 Practice  half field  TH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BOYS> 14U-UB1 Practice  half field  TH 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS Cafeteria 6:00p 6:15p  >GIRLS> 5/6-A Pictures    TH 
6:05p 6:20p  >BOYS> 8U-Mod2 Pictures    TH 
6:10p 6:25p  >GIRLS> K/2 #1 Pictures    TH 
6:20p 6:35p  >BOYS> 12U-UB Pictures    TH 
6:25p 6:40p  >GIRLS> K/2 #2 Pictures    TH 
6:30p 6:45p  >GIRLS> 7/8-A Pictures    TH 
6:40p 6:55p  >BOYS> 14U-LB Pictures    TH 
6:45p 7:00p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-LB2 Pictures    TH 
6:50p 7:05p  >GIRLS> 3/4-Mod Pictures    TH 
7:00p 7:15p  >BOYS> 12U-A Pictures    TH 
7:05p 7:20p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-LB1 Pictures    TH 
7:10p 7:25p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-UB Pictures    TH 
7:15p 7:30p  >BOYS> 14U-UB2 Pictures    TH 
7:20p 7:35p  >GIRLS> 3/4-A Full Field Pictures    ML 
7:25p 7:35p  >BOYS> 10U-A  Pictures    TH 
7:30p 7:45p  >BOYS> 12U-LB1 Pictures    TH 
7:40p 7:55p  >BOYS> 12U-LB2 Pictures    TH 
7:45p 8:00p  >BOYS> 8U-Mod1 Pictures    TH 
7:50p 8:05p  >GIRLS> 5/6-LB Pictures    TH 
8:00p 8:15p  >BOYS> 14U-UB1 Pictures    TH 
8:10p 8:25p  >GIRLS> 7/8-LB Pictures    TH 
8:15p 8:30p  >BOYS> 14U-A Pictures    TH 
Gainesville, Piney Branch ES 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 10U-A  Practice  Share Field  TH 
 Thu 04/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bull Run MS 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> 12U-A Practice  Lower Field (Bus Loop)  TH 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 8U-Mod1 Practice  half field  TH 
6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 8U-Mod2 Practice  half field  TH 
6:00p 7:00p  >GIRLS> 5/6-A Practice  half field  TH 
7:00p 8:15p  >BOYS> 12U-UB Practice  half field  TH 
7:00p 8:15p  >GIRLS> 7/8-A Practice  half field  TH 
8:15p 9:30p  >BOYS> 14U-A Practice  half field  TH 
8:15p 9:30p  >BOYS> 14U-UB2 Practice  half field  TH 
Gainesville, Piney Branch ES 6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 5/6-LB Practice  Share Field  TH 
 Fri 04/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bull Run MS 6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 3/4-Mod Practice  Lower Field (Bus Loop)  TH 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> 3/4-A Full Field Practice  Lower Field (Bus Loop)  ML 
Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-LB2 Practice  half field  TH 
6:00p 7:00p  >GIRLS> K/2 #1 Practice  half field  TH 
6:00p 7:00p  >GIRLS> K/2 #2 Practice  half field  TH 
 Sat 04/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carl Sandburg M S 5:00p 6:15p  >BOYS> 14U-A Game Arlington-14UA_ARL    
Wakefield HS 9:30a 10:45a  >BOYS> Arlington-14UUB_ARL_1 Game 14U-UB2   BG 
Gainesville MS #1 9:00a 10:15a  >BOYS> 12U-UB Game Arlington-12UUB_ARL_ 1    
10:15a 11:30a  >BOYS> 12U-LB2 Game Vienna-12ULB_VIE   TH 
11:45a 12:45p  >BOYS> 10U-A  Game Alexandria-10UAMF_ALX   JE 
12:45p 1:45p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-LB2 Game Prince William-10ULBMF_PRW_2   SP 
1:45p 2:45p  >BOYS> 10U-Mod-LB1 Game Prince William-10ULBMF_PRW_1   MR 
2:45p 3:45p TB, FH >BOYS> 8U-Mod2 Game Dulles South-8ULBMF_DLS_3 Dulles South forfeits due to lack of players  NS 
Nike Park #4 1:45p 2:45p  >BOYS> Great Falls-8ULBMF_GRF_1 Game 8U-Mod1   FH 
McLean HS Mod 2 4:00p 5:00p  >BOYS> Mclean-10UUBMF_MCL_1 Game 10U-Mod-UB   JK 
Loudoun Valley HS St 5:15p 6:30p  >BOYS> Western Loudoun-14ULB_LDW Game 14U-LB   MR 
6:30p 7:45p  >BOYS> Western Loudoun-14UUB_LDW Game 14U-UB1   CT 
Lee HS 5:00p 6:15p  >BOYS> Springfield-12UA_SPR Game 12U-A   DJ 
 Sun 04/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Byrne's Ridge Park 2:15p 3:30p  >GIRLS> 7/8-A Game Vienna-G78A_VIE   BG 
Hampshire Park Upper 1:00p 2:15p  >GIRLS> Ashburn-G56LB_ASH Game 5/6-LB Ashburn forfeits due to a lack of players  NS 
Bull Run MS 2:00p 3:00p  >BOYS> 6U Practice  upper Field (Bus Loop)  TH 
Gainesville MS #1 12:00p 1:00p JR, FH, JL >GIRLS> K/2 #1 Game Dulles South-G2K_DLS_2 Gainsville is forfeiting due to lack of players  NS 
1:15p 2:15p  >GIRLS> 3/4-Mod Game Chantilly-G34MF_CHY_1   BM 
2:15p 3:30p  >GIRLS> 5/6-A Game Arlington-G56A_ARL Arlington forfeits due to lack of players  NS 
3:30p 4:45p  >GIRLS> 7/8-LB Game McLean-G78LB_MCL   NS 
Saunders MS 1:15p 2:15p  >GIRLS> Prince Wiiliam-G34FF_PRW Game 3/4-A Full Field Gainsville is forfeiting due to lack of players  NS 
Loudoun Valley HS St 12:00p 1:00p  >GIRLS> Western Loudoun-G2K_LDW Game K/2 #2   FH